Form of instruction: Seminar
-
1.04.901 -
- Inga Rasche
- Dr. Mark-Tilo Schmitt
Monday: 16:15 - 17:45, weekly (from 17/10/22)
-
1.04.902 -
- Jens Lübben
- Wilfried Wierzoch
- Dr. Mark-Tilo Schmitt
Friday: 10:15 - 11:45, weekly (from 21/10/22)
-
1.04.903 -
- Olaf Meyer-Ahrens, Dipl.-Päd.
- Julia Wulf
Monday: 16:15 - 17:45, weekly (from 17/10/22)
-
1.07.333 -
- Frank Klußmann
- Ulrike Gellert
Friday: 10:15 - 11:45, weekly (from 28/10/22), Präsenzveranstaltung
-
10.31.301 -
- Prof. Dr. Katrin Kleinschmidt-Schinke
- Beatrice Gramberg
- Carola Junghans
- Andrea Wiesner
Friday: 08:15 - 09:45, weekly (from 21/10/22), Location: A14 0-031 Dates on Friday, 11.11.2022 08:15 - 09:45, Location: A14 1-103 (Hörsaal 3)
-
10.31.302 -
- Aneta Wichers
- Sandra Müller-Plautz
- Olaf Wendt
Friday: 12:15 - 13:45, weekly (from 21/10/22), Location: A01 0-010 b, V03 0-D003
-
10.31.303 -
- Dr. Bettina Noack
- Martina Bagge
- Bettina Serve
Friday: 12:15 - 13:45, weekly (from 21/10/22), Location: A01 0-007, A13 0-027
-
10.31.304 -
- Dr. Oliver Teuber
- Inka Plate
- Marianne Schäkel-Brügmann
- Imke Quent
Friday: 12:15 - 13:45, weekly (from 21/10/22)
-
10.31.305 -
- Aneta Wichers
- Elke Bohlen
- Anja Peters
Friday: 14:15 - 15:45, weekly (from 21/10/22)
-
10.33.341 -
- Dr. Birgit Groenhagen
- Foekje Reitsma
Friday: 10:15 - 11:45, weekly (from 21/10/22) Friday: 12:15 - 13:45, weekly (from 04/11/22) Dates on Friday, 24.02.2023 14:00 - 16:00, Friday, 10.03.2023 10:00 - 12:00
-
10.38.421 -
- Dr. Patricia Mühr
- Frauke Rüdebusch
- Tomke Thea Oltmanns
- Sabine Müller-Jentsch
Friday: 10:00 - 12:00, fortnightly (from 21/10/22) Dates on Saturday, 17.12.2022 08:00 - 14:00, Saturday, 21.01.2023 09:00 - 15:00
-
2.01.561prx -
The course times are not decided yet.
-
2.04.204 a -
- Frank-Michael Henn
- Simon Himstedt
Friday: 10:15 - 11:45, weekly (from 21/10/22), Seminar, Location: (A02-0-007) Dates on Friday, 17.02.2023 08:00 - 09:45, Friday, 17.03.2023 10:15 - 13:15, Location: A03 4-404, A03 4-402
-
2.04.204 b -
- Frank-Michael Henn
- Thekla Maas
Friday: 10:15 - 11:45, weekly (from 21/10/22), Seminar Dates on Friday, 17.02.2023 08:00 - 09:45, Friday, 17.03.2023 10:15 - 13:15
-
2.06.315 -
- Marietta Campbell
- Jan Meyborg
- Aimo Reershemius
- Katharina Dutz
- Kathrin Krahmer
- Marius Rothe, M. Ed.
Friday: 10:15 - 13:45, fortnightly (from 21/10/22)
-
3.02.500 -
- Christian Kramer, M.A., (he/him)
- Verena Weustermann
Friday: 08:15 - 09:45, weekly (from 21/10/22)
-
3.02.501 -
- Edeltraud Breiter
- Alexandra Köhler
- Christian Kramer, M.A., (he/him)
Friday: 12:15 - 13:45, weekly (from 21/10/22), Location: A01 0-010 a, V03 0-M018
-
3.05.903 -
- Prof. Dr. Lars Oberhaus
- Claas Dornhöfer
Friday: 12:15 - 13:45, weekly (from 21/10/22), KMS, Location: A11 0-011 (KMS), A09 0-019
-
3.06.902 -
- Waltraud Bagge
- Dr. Alexander Henschel
- Agnes Kleinhaus
Friday: 14:15 - 15:45, weekly (from 21/10/22)
-
4.02.075 -
- Indre Döpcke
- Marc Rinne
- Jörg Suckow
Friday: 10:15 - 11:45, weekly (from 21/10/22), Location: A10 1-121a Dates on Friday, 17.02.2023, Friday, 03.03.2023, Friday, 24.03.2023 10:00 - 12:00, Location: A11 0-018
-
4.03.8004 -
- Dr. Sarah Huck
- Taalke Hanna Joosten
Friday: 10:15 - 11:45, weekly (from 21/10/22), Location: V03 1-M127, A01 0-004
-
4.05.561 -
- Dr. Katharina Pöppel
- Lutz Alefsen
Friday: 08:15 - 09:45, weekly (from 21/10/22)
-
4.05.562 -
- Dr. Katharina Pöppel
- Dörte Hedemann
- Veronika Schwertmann
- Lutz Alefsen
Friday: 10:15 - 11:45, weekly (from 21/10/22), Location: S 2-206 Friday: 10:15 - 11:45, weekly (from 25/11/22), Location: S 2-203 Dates on Friday, 04.11.2022, Friday, 11.11.2022, Friday, 18.11.2022 10:15 - 11:45, Location: A13 0-012 (Turnhalle)
-
4.05.563 -
- Dr. Katharina Pöppel
- Lutz Alefsen
Dates on Friday, 04.11.2022 12:15 - 19:45
-
4.05.564 -
- Dr. Katharina Pöppel
- Dörte Hedemann
- Veronika Schwertmann
- Lutz Alefsen
Dates on Friday, 11.11.2022 12:15 - 19:45
-
4.07.250 -
- Silke Polewka
- Timo Kromminga
- Brigitte Wiechmann
- Christian Zündorf
- Christine Winkelmann
- Sascha Wilts
Friday: 10:15 - 11:45, weekly (from 21/10/22) Dates on Friday, 17.02.2023, Friday, 03.03.2023, Friday, 17.03.2023 10:15 - 11:45
-
4.07.251 -
- Sascha Wilts
- Timo Kromminga
- Brigitte Wiechmann
- Christine Winkelmann
- Silke Polewka
- Christian Zündorf
Friday: 10:15 - 11:45, weekly (from 21/10/22) Dates on Friday, 17.02.2023, Friday, 03.03.2023, Friday, 17.03.2023 10:15 - 11:45
-
5.04.774 -
- Prof. Dr. Michael Komorek
- Dr. Christiane Richter
Tuesday: 14:15 - 15:45, weekly (from 18/10/22)
-
5.07.562 -
- Doris Schönfels
- Dr. Michael Peetz
Monday: 16:15 - 17:45, weekly (from 17/10/22)
-
5.14.300V-PPh-s1 -
- Diana Hunscheidt
- Daniela Radspieler-Schröder
- Angela Schmitman gen Pothmann
- Kathrin Häußler
Friday: 08:15 - 09:45, weekly (from 21/10/22), Location: W01 1-117 Dates on Thursday, 16.02.2023, Thursday, 23.02.2023 15:00 - 18:00, Location: W01 0-006, W01 1-117, W01 0-012 (+1 more)
-
5.14.300V-PPh-s2 -
- Diana Hunscheidt
- Daniela Paulo
Friday: 10:15 - 11:45, weekly (from 21/10/22) Dates on Thursday, 16.02.2023, Thursday, 23.02.2023 15:00 - 18:00
-
5.14.300V-PPh-s3 -
- Diana Hunscheidt
- Meike Schültge
Thursday: 08:15 - 09:45, weekly (from 20/10/22) Dates on Thursday, 16.02.2023, Thursday, 23.02.2023 15:00 - 18:00
-
5.14.300V-PPh-s4 -
- Kathrin Häußler
- Diana Hunscheidt
- Daniela Radspieler-Schröder
Thursday: 10:15 - 11:45, weekly (from 20/10/22) Dates on Thursday, 16.02.2023, Thursday, 23.02.2023 15:00 - 18:00
-
5.14.300V-PPh-s5 -
- Paul Gudladt
- Gabriele Leerhoff
- Andreas Schoon
Friday: 08:15 - 09:45, weekly (from 21/10/22)
|