Stud.IP Uni Oldenburg
University of Oldenburg
17.07.2019 15:20:48
Course catalogue

Course catalogue

Sommersemester 2019 35 Veranstaltungen
VAK Course number Title Type Lecture
Basic studies
Main studies
Seminar
Practical course
Colloquium
Research group
Working group
Project group
Committee course
Community forum
Internship
Language course
Technical methodology
Excursion
Tutorial
Workshop
SWS Semester weekly hours Lecturer
13.01.026 Deutsch - Lektürekurs (B1.2+) Thursday: 14:00 - 16:00, weekly (from 11/04/19)
Language course - Wiebke Sander
13.01.016 DK 5 Tutorium Thursday: 10:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 11/04/19)
Tutorial 2 Clara Liehmann
13.01.015 Deutschkurs 5 (Stufe B1.1) Wednesday: 16:00 - 20:00, weekly (from 03/04/19), Location: A06 0-004
Friday: 14:00 - 16:00, weekly (from 05/04/19), Location: A06 0-004
Dates on Friday. 14.06.19, Friday. 21.06.19 16:00 - 18:00, Room: A06 0-003 (Multimediaraum)
Language course - Anna-Lena Schmidt
13.01.022 Deutschkurs 7 (Stufe B2.1) Wednesday: 16:00 - 20:00, weekly (from 03/04/19), Location: A06 5-531
Friday: 14:00 - 16:00, weekly (from 05/04/19), Location: A06 0-011
Language course - Dr. (UCLA) Maria Egbert
13.01.035 Deutsch Grundstufenkurs (A2.1) - Intensivkurs Dates on Monday. 02.09.19 - Friday. 06.09.19, Monday. 09.09.19 - Friday. 13.09.19, Monday. 16.09.19 - Friday. 20.09.19, Monday. 23.09.19 - Friday. 27.09.19 08:00 - 13:00 Language course - Khatuna Bootsmann
Wiebke Sander
Dr. (UCLA) Maria Egbert
13.01.020 DK 6 B Tutorium Monday: 08:00 - 10:00, weekly (from 08/04/19), Location: A06 4-418
Tuesday: 08:00 - 10:00, weekly (from 09/04/19), Location: S 2-203, V03 3-S326
Friday: 08:00 - 10:00, weekly (from 12/04/19), Location: A06 4-418
Tutorial - Clara Liehmann
Ellen von Hagen
13.01.033 Deutsch Orientierungsjahr (B2.1) - Intensivkurs Dates on Monday. 02.09.19 - Friday. 06.09.19, Monday. 09.09.19 - Friday. 13.09.19, Monday. 16.09.19 - Friday. 20.09.19, Monday. 23.09.19 - Friday. 27.09.19 08:00 - 13:00, Room: A06 0-009, A01 0-007 Language course - Burcin Amet
Clara Liehmann
13.01.024 Deutsch - Konversationskurs (A2) Wednesday: 10:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 10/04/19)
Language course - Ellen von Hagen
Wiebke Sander
13.01.023 Deutschkurs 8 (Stufe B2.2) Wednesday: 16:00 - 20:00, weekly (from 03/04/19)
Friday: 14:00 - 16:00, weekly (from 05/04/19)
Language course - Daniela Rommel-Hathaway
13.01.017 Deutschkurs 6 A (Stufe B1.2) Wednesday: 16:00 - 20:00, weekly (from 03/04/19), Location: A01 0-005
Friday: 14:00 - 16:00, weekly (from 05/04/19), Location: A06 0-009
Dates on Friday. 03.05.19 16:00 - 18:00, Room: A06 0-009
Language course - Inessa Vogel
13.01.021 DK 6 Schreibtraining Tuesday: 10:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 09/04/19)
Exercises - Clara Liehmann
Ellen von Hagen
13.01.025 Deutsch - Konversationskurs (B1) Wednesday: 14:00 - 16:00, weekly (from 10/04/19)
Language course - Anna-Lena Schmidt
13.01.029 Deutsch - Oberstufenkurs wiss. Arbeiten: Lesen und Schreiben Monday: 16:00 - 18:00, weekly (from 08/04/19), Location: A14 1-115, A05 1-159
Dates on Monday. 15.07.19 16:00 - 18:00, Room: A01 0-005
Language course - Dr. (UCLA) Maria Egbert
13.01.010 Deutschkurs 3 (Stufe A2.1) Monday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 01/04/19)
Friday: 08:00 - 10:00, weekly (from 05/04/19)
Language course - Khatuna Bootsmann
13.01.002 Deutsch - Prüfungskurs B2/C1 (A) Monday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 01/04/19), Location: A14 1-114
Tuesday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 02/04/19), Location: A14 1-114
Wednesday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 03/04/19), Location: A14 1-114
Thursday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 04/04/19), Location: A14 1-114, W03 1-154
Friday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 05/04/19), Location: A14 1-114, W02 1-128, V03 0-E003
Dates on Saturday. 01.06.19 09:00 - 15:00, Room: (A14 1-101)
Language course - Matthias Jürgens
Wiebke Sander
13.01.001 Deutsch - Prüfungskurs B2 Monday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 01/04/19), Location: A04 4-411
Tuesday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 02/04/19), Location: A04 4-411
Wednesday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 03/04/19), Location: A04 4-411
Thursday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 04/04/19), Location: A04 4-411
Friday: 08:00 - 10:00, weekly (from 05/04/19), Location: A04 4-411
Friday: 10:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 05/04/19), Location: A06 0-003 (Multimediaraum)
Language course - Ellen von Hagen
Julika Klepp
13.01.037 Deutsch Mittelstufenkurs B (B1.1) - Intensivkurs Dates on Monday. 02.09.19 - Friday. 06.09.19, Monday. 09.09.19 - Friday. 13.09.19, Monday. 16.09.19 - Friday. 20.09.19, Monday. 23.09.19 - Friday. 27.09.19 08:00 - 13:00 Language course - Anna-Lena Schmidt
Inessa Vogel
13.01.036 Deutsch Mittelstufenkurs A (B1.1) - Intensivkurs Dates on Monday. 02.09.19 - Friday. 06.09.19, Monday. 09.09.19 - Friday. 13.09.19, Monday. 16.09.19 - Friday. 20.09.19, Monday. 23.09.19 - Friday. 27.09.19 08:00 - 13:00 Language course - Kamila Bonk
Dr. Monika Hryniewicka
13.01.003 Deutsch - Prüfungskurs B2/C1 (B) Monday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 01/04/19), Location: A14 1-115
Tuesday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 02/04/19), Location: A14 1-115
Wednesday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 03/04/19), Location: A14 1-115
Thursday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 04/04/19), Location: A14 1-115, W32 1-101
Friday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 05/04/19), Location: A14 1-115, W32 1-101
Dates on Thursday. 23.05.19 - Friday. 24.05.19 08:00 - 12:00, Saturday. 01.06.19 09:00 - 15:00, Room: (A14 1-101)
Language course - Clara Liehmann
Dr. Monika Hryniewicka
13.01.030 Elementary German for International Scientists Thursday: 16:00 - 19:00, weekly (from 25/04/19)
Language course 4 Dr. (UCLA) Maria Egbert
13.01.008 Deutschkurs 1 (Stufe A1.1) Monday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 01/04/19)
Friday: 08:00 - 10:00, weekly (from 05/04/19)
Dates on Saturday. 29.06.19 08:00 - 12:00
Language course 2 Iwona Tucka
13.01.018 DK6 A Tutorium Monday: 08:00 - 10:00, weekly (from 08/04/19)
Tuesday: 08:00 - 10:00, weekly (from 09/04/19)
Friday: 08:00 - 10:00, weekly (from 12/04/19)
Dates on Friday. 03.05.19 16:00 - 18:00
Tutorial - Clara Liehmann
Ellen von Hagen
13.01.011 Deutschkurs 4 A (Stufe A2.2) Monday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 01/04/19), Location: A06 0-003 (Multimediaraum)
Friday: 08:00 - 10:00, weekly (from 05/04/19), Location: S 2-205
Language course - Dr. (UCLA) Maria Egbert
13.01.019 Deutschkurs 6 B (Stufe B1.2) Wednesday: 16:00 - 20:00, weekly (from 03/04/19)
Friday: 14:00 - 16:00, weekly (from 05/04/19)
Dates on Saturday. 29.06.19 09:00 - 16:00, Wednesday. 10.07.19 16:00 - 20:00, Friday. 12.07.19 14:00 - 16:00
Language course - Burcin Amet
13.01.014 DK 4 Schreibtraining Tuesday: 10:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 09/04/19)
Exercises - Clara Liehmann
Ellen von Hagen
13.01.034 Deutsch Mittelstufenkurs (B1+) - Intensivkurs Dates on Monday. 02.09.19 - Friday. 06.09.19, Monday. 09.09.19 - Friday. 13.09.19, Monday. 16.09.19 - Friday. 20.09.19, Monday. 23.09.19 - Friday. 27.09.19 08:00 - 13:00 Language course - in Bearbeitung
13.01.009a Deutschkurs 2 B (Stufe A1.2) Wednesday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 03/04/19)
Friday: 12:00 - 14:00, weekly (from 05/04/19)
Dates on Saturday. 22.06.19 09:00 - 12:00
Language course 6 Heidemarie Aßmuth-Düster
13.01.009 Deutschkurs 2 (Stufe A1.2) Monday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 01/04/19)
Friday: 08:00 - 10:00, weekly (from 05/04/19)
Language course - Dr. Monika Hryniewicka
13.01.012 Deutschkurs 4 B (Stufe A2.2) Monday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 01/04/19), Location: V02 0-004
Friday: 08:00 - 10:00, weekly (from 05/04/19), Location: A06 0-009
Dates on Friday. 31.05.19 10:00 - 12:00, Room: A06 0-009
Language course - Julika Klepp
Dr. (UCLA) Maria Egbert
13.01.006 Schreibtraining PK B2 Thursday: 12:00 - 14:00, weekly (from 04/04/19)
Exercises - Clara Liehmann
Ellen von Hagen
Julika Klepp
13.01.019a Deutschkurs 6 C (Stufe B1.2) Wednesday: 16:00 - 19:30, weekly (from 03/04/19), Location: A14 1-114
Friday: 14:00 - 16:00, weekly (from 05/04/19), Location: A10 1-121a, A10 1-121 (Hörsaal F)
Dates on Friday. 17.05.19, Friday. 31.05.19 14:00 - 17:00, Room: A10 1-121a
Language course 6 Wiebke Sander
13.01.004 Deutsch - Prüfungskurs C1 Monday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 01/04/19)
Tuesday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 02/04/19)
Wednesday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 03/04/19)
Thursday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 04/04/19)
Friday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 05/04/19)
Dates on Saturday. 01.06.19 09:00 - 15:00
Language course - Jana Stöckeler
Inessa Vogel
13.01.007 Kompetenztraining B2/C1, C1-Tutorium Friday: 12:00 - 14:00, weekly (from 05/04/19)
Exercises - Clara Liehmann
Inessa Vogel
Jana Stöckeler
13.01.013 DK 4 Tutorium Tuesday: 08:00 - 10:00, weekly (from 09/04/19), Location: A06 4-418
Wednesday: 08:00 - 10:00, weekly (from 10/04/19), Location: A02 2-203
Thursday: 08:00 - 10:00, weekly (from 11/04/19), Location: A02 2-203
Tutorial - Clara Liehmann
Ellen von Hagen
13.01.005 PK B2/C1-C1 Schreibtraining Wednesday: 12:00 - 14:00, weekly (from 10/04/19)
Tutorial - Clara Liehmann
Ellen von Hagen
35 courses

Top