Form of instruction: Seminar
-
1.04.904 -
- Olaf Meyer-Ahrens, Dipl.-Päd.
- Monika Büscher
Dates on Friday, 22.02.2019, Friday, 08.03.2019, Friday, 22.03.2019, Friday, 26.04.2019, Friday, 17.05.2019, Friday, 07.06.2019, Friday, 28.06.2019 10:00 - 12:00, Location: A01 0-007, V02 0-004, A14 0-031 (+3 more)
-
1.04.905 -
- Jens Lübben
- Olaf Meyer-Ahrens, Dipl.-Päd.
Dates on Friday, 22.02.2019, Friday, 08.03.2019 10:00 - 12:00, Friday, 26.04.2019 09:35 - 11:50, Friday, 10.05.2019 08:15 - 10:30, Fr, iday, 07.06.2019 09:50 - 12:05, Friday, 14.06.2019 10:20 - 12:35, Friday, 28.06.2019 10:00 - 12:00 ...(more), Location: V03 0-E003, V03 0-E002, ((Grundschule Ofenerdiek)) (+2 more)
-
1.04.906 -
- Olaf Meyer-Ahrens, Dipl.-Päd.
- Julia Wulf
Dates on Friday, 22.02.2019, Friday, 08.03.2019, Friday, 22.03.2019, Friday, 26.04.2019, Friday, 17.05.2019, Friday, 07.06.2019, Friday, 28.06.2019 10:00 - 12:00, Location: A01 0-009, A01 0-006, A07 0-025 (+3 more)
-
1.04.907 -
- Olaf Meyer-Ahrens, Dipl.-Päd.
- Ariane Möhlen
Dates on Friday, 22.02.2019, Friday, 08.03.2019, Friday, 22.03.2019, Friday, 26.04.2019, Friday, 17.05.2019, Friday, 14.06.2019, Friday, 28.06.2019 10:00 - 12:00, Location: V02 1-114 (SKL 7), A01 0-004, A04 4-407 (+3 more)
-
1.07.332 -
- Dr. Sven Rößler
- Frank Klußmann
Dates on Friday, 22.02.2019, Friday, 01.03.2019, Friday, 15.03.2019, Friday, 29.03.2019, Friday, 26.04.2019, Friday, 10.05.2019, Friday, 24.05.2019, Friday, 28.06.2019 10:00 - 12:00
-
1.07.333 -
- Dr. Sven Rößler
- Frank Klußmann
Dates on Monday, 12.08.2019 10:00 - 16:00, Tuesday, 13.08.2019 10:00 - 17:00
-
10.31.301 -
- Gerrit Alexander Helm
- Carola Junghans
- Silke Wolter
Friday: 08:00 - 10:00, weekly (from 26/04/19), Location: A01 0-010 a Dates on Friday, 01.03.2019, Friday, 15.03.2019, Friday, 29.03.2019 08:00 - 10:00, Friday, 16.08.2019 - Saturday, 17.08.2019 10:00 - 16:00, Location: V02 0-004, A01 0-004
-
10.31.302 -
- Tobias Stark
- Gerrit Alexander Helm
- Sandra Müller-Plautz
- Olaf Wendt
Friday: 12:00 - 14:00, weekly (from 05/04/19), Location: A04 4-411 Dates on Friday, 22.02.2019, Friday, 01.03.2019, Friday, 08.03.2019, Friday, 15.03.2019, Friday, 22.03.2019, Friday, 29.03.2019, Friday,, 10.05.2019, Friday, 24.05.2019, Friday, 14.06.2019, Friday, 28.06.2019 12:00 - 14:00, Friday, 30.08.2019, Friday, 27.09.2019 10:00 - 16:00 ...(more), Location: A01 0-007, A01 0-010 b, A04 4-411
-
10.31.303 -
- Dr. Bettina Noack
- Martina Bagge
- Regina Steinborn
Friday: 12:00 - 14:00, weekly (from 05/04/19), Location: A07 0-025 Dates on Friday, 01.03.2019, Friday, 15.03.2019, Friday, 29.03.2019 12:00 - 14:00, Wednesday, 14.08.2019, Monday, 19.08.2019 10:00 - 16:00, Location: A01 0-010 b, A07 0-025, A05 1-159 (+1 more)
-
10.31.304 -
- Dr. Oliver Teuber
- Inka Plate
- Marianne Schäkel-Brügmann
Friday: 12:00 - 14:00, weekly (from 26/04/19), Location: A01 0-010 a Dates on Friday, 01.03.2019, Friday, 15.03.2019, Friday, 29.03.2019 12:00 - 14:00, Wednesday, 11.09.2019, Monday, 16.09.2019 13:00 - 17:30, Location: A01 0-009, A07 0-031, A05 1-160 (+1 more)
-
10.31.305 -
- Dr. Bettina Noack
- Elke Bohlen
- Anja Peters
Friday: 14:00 - 16:00, weekly (from 05/04/19), Location: A05 1-159 Dates on Friday, 22.02.2019, Friday, 01.03.2019, Friday, 08.03.2019, Friday, 15.03.2019, Friday, 29.03.2019 14:00 - 16:00, Friday, 16.08.2019, Wednesday, 21.08.2019 10:00 - 16:00, Location: A05 1-160, A01 0-009, A07 0-031 (+4 more)
-
10.33.341 -
- Dr. Birgit Groenhagen
- Foekje Reitsma
Friday: 10:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 05/04/19)
-
10.38.404 -
- Dr. Patricia Mühr
- Frauke Rüdebusch
Dates on Friday, 01.03.2019 09:00 - 17:00, Friday, 22.03.2019, Friday, 05.04.2019, Friday, 03.05.2019, Friday, 17.05.2019, Friday, 07.0, 6.2019 10:00 - 12:00, Friday, 21.06.2019 10:00 - 18:00, Thursday, 22.08.2019 14:00 - 19:00, Thursday, 26.09.2019 09:00 - 13:00 ...(more), Location: A02 3-319 (Besprechungsraum), A02 3-330A (Webraum), A03 4-402
-
2.04.205 a -
- Frank-Michael Henn
- Ilka Sackmann
- Gundel Tönnießen
- Andreas Pleuß
Friday: 10:00 - 14:00, fortnightly (from 03/05/19), Seminar Dates on Friday, 14.06.2019 08:00 - 12:00, Saturday, 29.06.2019 09:00 - 15:30
-
2.04.205 b -
- Frank-Michael Henn
- Ilka Sackmann
- Andreas Pleuß
- Gundel Tönnießen
Friday: 10:00 - 14:00, fortnightly (from 05/04/19), Begleitung und Nachbereitung der Praxisphase Dates on Friday, 17.05.2019 10:00 - 14:00, Saturday, 29.06.2019 09:00 - 15:30
-
2.06.315 -
- Marietta Campbell
- Jan Meyborg
- Aimo Reershemius
Friday: 10:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 05/04/19) Dates on Friday, 28.06.2019 08:30 - 15:30
-
3.02.530 -
- Christian Kramer, M.A., (he/him)
The course times are not decided yet.
-
3.02.532 -
- Christian Kramer, M.A., (he/him)
The course times are not decided yet.
-
3.02.534a -
- Christian Kramer, M.A., (he/him)
- Elisabeth Lücken
- Kerstin Weerts
Dates on Friday, 01.03.2019, Friday, 15.03.2019, Friday, 05.04.2019, Friday, 26.04.2019, Friday, 10.05.2019, Friday, 24.05.2019, Friday,, 14.06.2019 08:00 - 10:00, Thursday, 04.07.2019 12:00 - 16:00, Friday, 05.07.2019 12:00 - 18:00 ...(more), Location: A04 2-221, A14 1-113, V02 1-113 (SKL 6) (+2 more)
-
3.02.534b -
- Edeltraud Breiter
- Alexandra Köhler
- Christian Kramer, M.A., (he/him)
Dates on Friday, 01.03.2019, Friday, 15.03.2019, Friday, 05.04.2019, Friday, 26.04.2019, Friday, 10.05.2019, Friday, 24.05.2019, Friday,, 14.06.2019 12:00 - 14:00, Thursday, 04.07.2019 14:00 - 18:00, Friday, 05.07.2019 12:00 - 18:00 ...(more), Location: A04 2-221, A14 1-113, A01 0-010 b (+2 more)
-
3.02.535 -
The course times are not decided yet.
-
3.05.901 -
- Prof. Dr. Lars Oberhaus
- Thomas Schubert, Fachseminarleiter für Musik
Friday: 12:00 - 14:00, fortnightly (from 05/04/19), Location: A11 0-011 (KMS) Dates on Friday, 22.02.2019, Friday, 01.03.2019, Friday, 08.03.2019, Friday, 22.03.2019, Friday, 07.06.2019, Friday, 21.06.2019 12:00 - 14:00, Thursday, 04.07.2019 - Friday, 05.07.2019 10:00 - 16:00, Location: A11 0-011 (KMS), A09 0-018, A10 0-013 (Besprechungsraum Kunst/Musik)
-
3.05.903 -
The course times are not decided yet.
-
3.06.902 -
- Dr. Alexander Henschel
- Waltraud Bagge
- Agnes Kleinhaus
Friday: 14:00 - 16:00, fortnightly (from 12/04/19), Location: A08 0-001 (Seminarraum), A08 1-110 (Seminarraum) Dates on Friday, 15.02.2019, Friday, 01.03.2019, Friday, 29.03.2019 14:00 - 16:00, Location: A08 0-001 (Seminarraum)
-
3.06.903 -
- Dr. Alexander Henschel
- Agnes Kleinhaus
- Waltraud Bagge
Dates on Friday, 12.07.2019 10:00 - 16:00, Friday, 06.09.2019 10:00 - 17:00
-
4.02.075 -
- Indre Döpcke
- Marc Rinne
- Jörg Suckow
Dates on Friday, 03.05.2019, Friday, 24.05.2019, Friday, 21.06.2019 10:00 - 12:00, Friday, 12.07.2019 09:00 - 14:00, Friday, 12.07.2019, Friday, 23.08.2019 09:00 - 17:00, Location: V02 1-113 (SKL 6), V03 0-E003, V02 0-002 (+1 more)
-
4.03.392 -
- Taalke Hanna Joosten
- Dr. Sarah Huck
Friday: 10:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 05/04/19), Location: A13 0-027 Dates on Monday, 15.07.2019 08:30 - 15:00, Location: JJW 2-233, JJW 2-234
-
4.05.561 -
- Lutz Alefsen
- Dr. Katharina Pöppel
- Veronika Schwertmann
- Dörte Hedemann
Dates on Friday, 08.02.2019 08:00 - 14:00, Friday, 15.02.2019, Friday, 29.03.2019, Friday, 05.04.2019, Friday, 07.06.2019, Friday, 14.06.2019, Friday, 21.06.2019 10:00 - 12:00
-
4.05.562 -
- Dr. Katharina Pöppel
- Lutz Alefsen
- Dörte Hedemann
- Veronika Schwertmann
Dates on Friday, 28.06.2019 10:00 - 12:00, Monday, 01.07.2019 14:00 - 20:00, Location: S 2-206, A10 1-121 (Hörsaal F)
-
4.07.251 -
- Silke Polewka
- Sascha Wilts
- Timo Kromminga
Dates on Friday, 15.02.2019, Friday, 15.03.2019, Friday, 26.04.2019, Friday, 10.05.2019, Friday, 24.05.2019, Friday, 21.06.2019 10:00 - 12:00, Friday, 23.08.2019 09:00 - 15:00, Location: A06 1-111, V03 0-E005
-
4.07.252 -
- Silke Polewka
- Sascha Wilts
- Waldemar Neigel
- Christian Zündorf
Dates on Friday, 15.02.2019, Friday, 15.03.2019, Friday, 26.04.2019, Friday, 10.05.2019, Friday, 24.05.2019, Friday, 21.06.2019 10:00 - 12:00, Friday, 23.08.2019 10:00 - 15:00, Location: A07 0-031, V02 0-004, V02 0-002 (+1 more)
-
4.07.253 -
- Silke Polewka
- Sascha Wilts
- Brigitte Wiechmann
- Christine Winkelmann
Dates on Friday, 15.02.2019, Friday, 01.03.2019, Friday, 15.03.2019, Friday, 29.03.2019, Friday, 26.04.2019, Friday, 21.06.2019 10:00 - 12:00, Friday, 23.08.2019 10:00 - 15:00, Location: A01 0-006, A06 1-111, A01 0-008 (+2 more)
-
4.07.260 -
- Silke Polewka
- Sascha Wilts
- Timo Kromminga
- Brigitte Wiechmann
- Christine Winkelmann
- Waldemar Neigel
- Christian Zündorf
Dates on Saturday, 24.08.2019 10:00 - 15:00
-
4.07.261 -
- Sascha Wilts
- Silke Polewka
- Timo Kromminga
- Waldemar Neigel
- Brigitte Wiechmann
- Christine Winkelmann
- Christian Zündorf
Dates on Saturday, 24.08.2019 10:00 - 15:00
-
5.02.565 -
Friday: 08:00 - 10:00, fortnightly (from 05/04/19)
-
5.04.774 -
- Prof. Dr. Michael Komorek
- Dr. Christiane Richter
Friday: 10:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 05/04/19), Location: W02 1-122, W02 1-120
-
5.07.564 -
- Prof. Dr. Verena Pietzner
- Doris Schönfels
Friday: 10:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 05/04/19)
-
5.14.301 N -
- Kathrin Häußler
- Diana Hunscheidt
- Angela Schmitman gen Pothmann
Dates on Friday, 14.06.2019, Friday, 21.06.2019, Friday, 28.06.2019 08:00 - 10:00
-
5.14.302 N -
- Diana Hunscheidt
- Daniela Paulo
- Meike Schültge
Dates on Friday, 14.06.2019, Friday, 21.06.2019, Friday, 28.06.2019 08:00 - 10:00
-
5.14.303 N -
- Diana Hunscheidt
- Raphael Reda
- Tobias Plagemann
Friday: 10:00 - 12:00, fortnightly (from 05/04/19)
-
5.14.304 N -
- Diana Hunscheidt
- Daniela Radspieler-Schröder
Friday: 10:00 - 12:00, fortnightly (from 12/04/19)
-
5.14.305 N -
- Gabriele Leerhoff
- Andreas Schoon
- Hartmut Köhne
Friday: 08:00 - 10:00, weekly (from 05/04/19)
|