Form of instruction: Seminar
-
-
The course times are not decided yet.
-
1.04.901 -
- Dr. Mark-Tilo Schmitt
- Inga Rasche
Dates on Friday, 23.02.2024, Friday, 08.03.2024, Friday, 05.04.2024, Friday, 26.04.2024, Friday, 17.05.2024, Friday, 31.05.2024, Friday, 07.06.2024 10:00 - 12:00, Location: V03 0-E002, V03 0-E005
-
1.04.902 -
- Dr. Mark-Tilo Schmitt
- Wilfried Wierzoch
Dates on Friday, 23.02.2024, Friday, 08.03.2024, Friday, 05.04.2024, Friday, 26.04.2024, Friday, 17.05.2024, Friday, 31.05.2024, Friday, 07.06.2024 10:00 - 12:00, Location: V02 0-003, V03 0-C003, V03 0-E003
-
1.04.903 -
- Olaf Meyer-Ahrens, Dipl.-Päd.
- Dr. Mark-Tilo Schmitt
- Julia Wulf
Dates on Friday, 23.02.2024, Friday, 08.03.2024, Friday, 05.04.2024, Friday, 26.04.2024, Friday, 17.05.2024, Friday, 31.05.2024, Friday, 07.06.2024 10:00 - 12:00, Location: V02 0-004, V02 0-002
-
1.07.332 -
- Frank Klußmann
- Ulrike Gellert
Friday: 10:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 05/04/24) Dates on Friday, 09.02.2024, Friday, 23.02.2024, Friday, 08.03.2024 10:00 - 12:00
-
1.07.333 -
- Frank Klußmann
- Ulrike Gellert
Dates on Wednesday, 07.08.2024, Monday, 12.08.2024 09:00 - 16:00
-
10.31.301 -
- Prof. Dr. Katrin Kleinschmidt-Schinke
- Beatrice Gramberg
- Andrea Wiesner
Dates on Friday, 09.02.2024, Friday, 23.02.2024, Friday, 08.03.2024, Friday, 05.04.2024, Friday, 12.04.2024, Friday, 03.05.2024, Friday,, 24.05.2024, Friday, 07.06.2024 08:00 - 10:00, Friday, 05.07.2024 08:15 - 09:45, Monday, 02.09.2024 - Tuesday, 03.09.2024 14:15 - 18:00 ...(more), Location: A01 0-010 b, A03 4-404
-
10.31.302 -
- Sarah Rose
- Sandra Müller-Plautz
- Olaf Wendt
Dates on Friday, 09.02.2024, Friday, 23.02.2024, Friday, 08.03.2024, Friday, 05.04.2024, Friday, 12.04.2024, Friday, 19.04.2024, Friday,, 26.04.2024, Friday, 03.05.2024, Friday, 24.05.2024, Friday, 07.06.2024 12:00 - 14:00, Friday, 30.08.2024 - Saturday, 31.08.2024 10:00 - 15:00 ...(more), Location: A05 0-056, A01 0-008, A01 0-010 b
-
10.31.303 -
- Dr. Bettina Noack
- Martina Bagge
- Bettina Serve
Friday: 12:00 - 14:00, weekly (from 05/04/24), Location: A03 4-402 Dates on Friday, 23.02.2024, Friday, 08.03.2024 12:00 - 14:00, Friday, 21.06.2024 10:00 - 12:00, Friday, 21.06.2024 12:00 - 16:00, Saturday, 22.06.2024 10:00 - 16:00, Location: A03 4-402, V03 0-E004, A14 0-031
-
10.31.304 -
- Dr. Oliver Teuber
- Inka Plate
- Marianne Schäkel-Brügmann
Dates on Friday, 09.02.2024, Friday, 23.02.2024, Friday, 08.03.2024, Friday, 05.04.2024, Friday, 19.04.2024, Friday, 03.05.2024, Friday,, 24.05.2024, Friday, 07.06.2024 12:00 - 14:00, Thursday, 20.06.2024 14:00 - 18:00, Friday, 21.06.2024 12:00 - 16:00 ...(more), Location: A03 4-404, A01 0-007, V03 0-C003
-
10.31.305 -
- Sarah Rose
- Elke Bohlen
- Anja Peters
Dates on Friday, 09.02.2024, Friday, 23.02.2024, Friday, 08.03.2024, Friday, 05.04.2024, Friday, 12.04.2024, Friday, 19.04.2024, Friday,, 26.04.2024, Friday, 03.05.2024, Friday, 17.05.2024, Friday, 24.05.2024, Friday, 07.06.2024 14:00 - 16:00, Friday, 21.06.2024 08:00 - 13:00, Saturday, 22.06.2024 10:00 - 15:00 ...(more), Location: A05 0-056, A01 0-008, A01 0-010 b (+1 more)
-
10.33.341 -
- Dr. Birgit Groenhagen
- Foekje Reitsma
Dates on Friday, 09.02.2024, Friday, 16.02.2024, Friday, 23.02.2024, Friday, 01.03.2024, Friday, 08.03.2024, Friday, 15.03.2024, Friday,, 22.03.2024, Friday, 05.04.2024, Friday, 12.04.2024, Friday, 19.04.2024, Friday, 26.04.2024, Friday, 03.05.2024, Friday, 10.05.2024, Friday, 17.05.2024, Friday, 24.05.2024, Friday, 31.05.2024, Friday, 07.06.2024, Friday, 14.06.2024, Friday, 21.06.2024, Friday, 28.06.2024, Friday, 05.07.2024 10:00 - 12:00 ...(more), Location: A01 0-007, A04 4-407, A01 0-010 a (+1 more)
-
10.38.404 -
- Dr. Patricia Mühr
- Frauke Rüdebusch
Friday: 10:00 - 12:00, fortnightly (from 05/04/24) Dates on Wednesday, 21.02.2024 15:00 - 16:30, Saturday, 15.06.2024 09:00 - 13:00
-
2.04.205 a -
- Frank-Michael Henn
- Simon Himstedt
Friday: 10:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 05/04/24), Seminar
-
2.04.205 b -
- Frank-Michael Henn
- Thekla Maas
Friday: 10:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 05/04/24), Seminar
-
2.06.315 -
- Marietta Campbell
- Kathrin Krahmer
- Aimo Reershemius
Friday: 10:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 05/04/24)
-
3.02.510 -
The course times are not decided yet.
-
3.02.511 -
The course times are not decided yet.
-
3.02.520 -
- Christian Kramer, M.A., (he/him)
- Verena Weustermann
Dates on Friday, 01.03.2024, Friday, 15.03.2024, Friday, 12.04.2024, Friday, 26.04.2024, Friday, 17.05.2024, Friday, 31.05.2024, Friday, 14.06.2024 08:00 - 10:00, Monday, 24.06.2024 - Tuesday, 25.06.2024 08:00 - 16:00, Location: V03 0-C001, A03 4-403
-
3.02.521 -
- Edeltraud Breiter
- Alexandra Köhler
- Christian Kramer, M.A., (he/him)
Dates on Friday, 01.03.2024, Friday, 15.03.2024, Friday, 12.04.2024, Friday, 26.04.2024, Friday, 17.05.2024, Friday, 31.05.2024, Friday, 14.06.2024 12:00 - 14:00, Monday, 24.06.2024 - Tuesday, 25.06.2024 08:00 - 16:00, Location: A05 0-056, A01 0-010 b, A01 0-009 (+1 more)
-
3.05.901 -
- Prof. Dr. Lars Oberhaus
- Claas Dornhöfer
Friday: 12:00 - 14:00, fortnightly (from 05/04/24) Dates on Friday, 24.05.2024, Friday, 07.06.2024 12:00 - 14:00
-
3.05.902 -
- Prof. Dr. Lars Oberhaus
- Claas Dornhöfer
Dates on Monday, 24.06.2024, Wednesday, 26.06.2024 10:00 - 16:00
-
3.06.902 -
- Dr. Alexander Henschel
- Waltraud Bagge
- Petra Witten-Krammig
Friday: 14:15 - 15:45, fortnightly (from 12/04/24) Dates on Friday, 16.02.2024, Friday, 01.03.2024, Friday, 15.03.2024, Friday, 29.03.2024 14:15 - 15:45
-
3.06.904 -
- Dr. Alexander Henschel
- Waltraud Bagge
- Petra Witten-Krammig
The course times are not decided yet.
-
4.02.075 -
Dates on Friday, 09.02.2024, Friday, 01.03.2024, Friday, 15.03.2024, Friday, 12.04.2024, Friday, 17.05.2024, Friday, 14.06.2024 10:00 - 12:00, Friday, 28.06.2024 09:00 - 13:00, Location: A11 0-018, A02 2-203, A09 0-018
-
4.03.8004 -
- Dr. Sarah Huck
- Tanja Hermann
Friday: 10:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 05/04/24)
-
4.05.561 -
- Dr. Katharina Pöppel
- Lutz Alefsen
Freitag: 08:00 - 10:00, wöchentlich (from 05/04/24)
-
4.05.562 -
- Dr. Katharina Pöppel
- Dörte Hedemann
- Lutz Alefsen
- Veronika Schwertmann
Friday: 10:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 05/04/24)
-
4.05.564 -
- Dr. Katharina Pöppel
- Lutz Alefsen
Dates on Friday, 16.08.2024 08:00 - 18:00
-
4.05.565 -
- Dr. Katharina Pöppel
- Veronika Schwertmann
- Dörte Hedemann
- Lutz Alefsen
Dates on Friday, 23.08.2024 08:00 - 18:00
-
4.07.250 -
- Silke Polewka
- Sascha Wilts
Dates on Saturday, 24.08.2024 09:00 - 15:00
-
4.07.251 -
- Sascha Wilts
- Silke Polewka
Dates on Saturday, 24.08.2024 09:00 - 15:00
-
4.07.252 -
- Sascha Wilts
- Brigitte Wiechmann
- Christine Winkelmann
- Silke Polewka
Dates on Friday, 09.02.2024, Friday, 23.02.2024, Friday, 08.03.2024, Friday, 05.04.2024, Friday, 19.04.2024, Friday, 03.05.2024, Friday, 24.05.2024, Friday, 07.06.2024 10:00 - 12:00, Friday, 23.08.2024 09:00 - 15:00
-
4.07.253 -
- Sascha Wilts
- Christian Zündorf
- Silke Polewka
- Timo Kromminga
Dates on Friday, 09.02.2024, Friday, 23.02.2024, Friday, 08.03.2024, Friday, 05.04.2024, Friday, 19.04.2024, Friday, 03.05.2024, Friday, 24.05.2024, Friday, 07.06.2024 10:00 - 12:00, Friday, 23.08.2024 09:00 - 15:00, Location: A01 0-009, A01 0-010 b, A14 0-031 (+2 more)
-
4.07.254 -
- Silke Polewka
- Sascha Wilts
- Dirck Ackermann
Dates on Friday, 09.02.2024, Friday, 23.02.2024, Friday, 08.03.2024, Friday, 05.04.2024, Friday, 19.04.2024, Friday, 03.05.2024, Friday, 24.05.2024, Friday, 07.06.2024 10:00 - 12:00, Friday, 23.08.2024 09:00 - 15:00, Location: A01 0-004, V03 0-C001, A07 0-025 (+2 more)
-
5.02.565 -
- Ulrike Cordes
- Prof. Dr. Corinna Hößle
Donnerstag: 16:00 - 18:00, wöchentlich (from 04/04/24)
-
5.04.774 -
Tuesday: 16:00 - 18:00, weekly (from 02/04/24)
-
5.07.563 - Preparation, monotoring and follow-up of the practical phase in chemistry
- Dr. Michael Peetz
- Dr. Melina Doil
- Antje von Cölln-Warns
Friday: 08:00 - 10:00, weekly (from 05/04/24)
-
5.14.300N-PPh-s1 -
- Diana Hunscheidt
- Angela Schmitman gen Pothmann
Thursday: 08:00 - 10:00, weekly (from 04/04/24), Location: (Schule) Dates on Tuesday, 06.02.2024, Tuesday, 13.02.2024, Tuesday, 28.05.2024 15:00 - 18:00, Location: W01 0-012, W01 0-006, W01 1-117 (+2 more)
-
5.14.300N-PPh-s2 -
- Diana Hunscheidt
- Daniela Radspieler-Schröder
Thursday: 10:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 04/04/24) Dates on Tuesday, 06.02.2024, Tuesday, 13.02.2024, Tuesday, 28.05.2024 15:00 - 18:00
-
5.14.300N-PPh-s3 -
- Kathrin Häußler
- Diana Hunscheidt
Friday: 08:00 - 10:00, weekly (from 05/04/24) Dates on Tuesday, 06.02.2024, Tuesday, 13.02.2024, Tuesday, 28.05.2024 15:00 - 18:00
-
5.14.300N-PPh-s5 -
- Paul Gudladt
- Andreas Schoon
Dates on Friday, 01.03.2024, Friday, 05.04.2024, Thursday, 11.04.2024 - Friday, 12.04.2024, Friday, 03.05.2024, Friday, 24.05.2024 08:00 - 12:00
|