Stud.IP Uni Oldenburg
University of Oldenburg
06.12.2019 18:50:26
spo520 - Physical Education I
Institute of Sport Science 10 KP
module components Semester courses Sommersemester 2019 Examination
Seminar
  • No access 4.05.520 - headache
    • Yvonne Reinmold

    Monday: 10:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 01/04/19)

  • No access 4.05.521 - headache
    • Yvonne Reinmold

    Tuesday: 10:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 02/04/19)

  • No access 4.05.522 - headache
    • Yvonne Reinmold

    Wednesday: 12:00 - 14:00, weekly (from 03/04/19)

Tutorial
Theorie-Praxis-Seminare
  • No access 4.05.520.1 - headache
    • Yvonne Reinmold

    Tuesday: 12:00 - 14:00, weekly (from 02/04/19)

  • No access 4.05.521.1 - headache
    • Yvonne Reinmold

    Wednesday: 10:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 03/04/19)

  • No access 4.05.522.1 - headache
    • Yvonne Reinmold

    Thursday: 10:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 04/04/19)

Exercises
  • No access 4.05.520.1a - headache
    • Sina Spannhoff

    Monday: 14:00 - 16:00, weekly (from 08/04/19)

  • No access 4.05.521.1a - headache
    • Judith Kögler

    Monday: 12:00 - 14:00, weekly (from 08/04/19)

Theorie-Praxis-Seminare
  • No access 4.05.520a - headache
    • Sina Spannhoff

    Wednesday: 16:00 - 18:00, weekly (from 03/04/19), Location: S 2-205
    Dates on Thursday. 23.05.19, Thursday. 06.06.19 14:00 - 16:00, Room: S 2-204

  • No access 4.05.521a - headache
    • Judith Kögler

    Wednesday: 14:00 - 16:00, weekly (from 03/04/19)

  • No access 4.05.526 - headache
    • M.A. Sven Erik Schmidt-Seidel

    Wednesday: 12:00 - 14:00, weekly (from 03/04/19), Location: S Tennisplatz
    Wednesday: 12:00 - 14:00, weekly (from 03/04/19), Location: S Freilufthalle
    Wednesday: 12:00 - 14:00, weekly (from 03/04/19), Location: W06 0-008

  • No access 4.05.527 - headache
    • M.A. Sven Erik Schmidt-Seidel

    Friday: 10:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 05/04/19), Location: S Tennisplatz
    Friday: 10:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 05/04/19), Location: S Freilufthalle
    Friday: 10:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 05/04/19), Location: W06 0-008

  • No access 4.05.528 - headache
    • Gerriet Eckloff

    Thursday: 14:00 - 16:00, weekly (from 04/04/19)

  • No access 4.05.529 - headache
    • Gerriet Eckloff

    Tuesday: 14:00 - 16:00, weekly (from 02/04/19)

  • No access 4.05.530 - headache
    • Gerriet Eckloff

    Friday: 14:00 - 16:00, weekly (from 05/04/19)

  • No access 4.05.531 - headache
    • Claus Heemsoth

    Wednesday: 12:00 - 14:00, weekly (from 03/04/19)

  • No access 4.05.532 - headache
    • Ulrich Kaphengst, M.A.

    Tuesday: 10:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 02/04/19)

  • No access 4.05.533 - headache
    • Ulrich Kaphengst, M.A.

    Thursday: 14:00 - 16:00, weekly (from 04/04/19)

  • No access 4.05.534 - headache
    • Timm Wöltjen, M.A.

    Wednesday: 14:00 - 16:00, weekly (from 03/04/19)

  • No access 4.05.535 - headache
    • Ulrich Kaphengst, M.A.

    Tuesday: 14:00 - 16:00, weekly (from 02/04/19)

  • No access 4.05.536 - headache
    • Timm Wöltjen, M.A.

    Wednesday: 08:00 - 10:00, weekly (from 03/04/19)

  • No access 4.05.537 - headache
    • M.A. Sven Erik Schmidt-Seidel

    Tuesday: 10:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 02/04/19)

  • No access 4.05.538 - headache
    • Björn Staas, M.A.

    Thursday: 08:00 - 10:00, weekly (from 04/04/19)

Exercises
  • No access 4.05.526.1a - headache
    • Matthis Casser

    Tuesday: 12:00 - 14:00, weekly (from 09/04/19), Location: S Freilufthalle
    Tuesday: 12:00 - 14:00, weekly (from 09/04/19), Location: S Tennisplatz

  • No access 4.05.528.1a - headache
    • Kim Jana Huesmann

    Monday: 08:00 - 10:00, weekly (from 08/04/19)

  • No access 4.05.530.1a - headache
    • Alexander Windt

    Monday: 08:00 - 10:00, weekly (from 08/04/19)

  • No access 4.05.531.1a - headache
    • Nina Maaß

    Tuesday: 16:00 - 18:00, weekly (from 09/04/19)

  • No access 4.05.532.1a - headache
    • Tom Wessels

    Wednesday: 16:00 - 18:00, weekly (from 03/04/19)

  • No access 4.05.534.1a - headache
    • Yannick Pelz

    Friday: 14:00 - 16:00, weekly (from 05/04/19)

  • No access 4.05.535.1a - headache
    • Stella Schönawa
    • Keno Lentke

    Friday: 12:00 - 14:00, weekly (from 05/04/19)

  • No access 4.05.536.1a - headache
    • Matthias Helmkamp

    Wednesday: 10:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 03/04/19)

  • No access 4.05.538.1a - headache
    • Dennis Vogler

    Tuesday: 12:00 - 14:00, weekly (from 09/04/19)
    Dates on Friday. 28.06.19 08:00 - 10:00

Study trip
  • No access 4.05.523 - headache
    • Reno Lasse Böcker
    • Moritz Kalvelage
    • Ulrich Kaphengst, M.A.

    Dates on Wednesday. 11.09.19 - Friday. 20.09.19 07:00 - 22:00
  • No access 4.05.524 - headache
    • Jacqueline Hümme
    • Keno Lentke
    • Kai Geffken
    • Imke Henrike Wisse

    Dates on Thursday. 02.05.19, Wednesday. 05.06.19, Wednesday. 26.06.19, Wednesday. 21.08.19 18:00 - 20:00, Saturday. 31.08.19 - Sunday. 08.09.19 08:00 - 00:00, Room: A14 0-031, A01 0-004, (Exkursion)(+1 more)
  • No access 4.05.525 - headache
    • Tim Lüders

    Dates on Thursday. 06.06.19, Wednesday. 21.08.19 18:00 - 20:00, Tuesday. 27.08.19 - Friday. 06.09.19 07:00 - 22:00, Room: S 1-122 (Besprechungsraum Institut), A01 0-005
Notes for the module
Module examination
G

Top