Stud.IP Uni Oldenburg
University of Oldenburg
17.06.2019 00:32:22
Institute directory

Institute directory

Sommersemester 2019 89 Veranstaltungen
VAK Course number Title Type Lecture
Basic studies
Main studies
Seminar
Practical course
Colloquium
Research group
Working group
Project group
Committee course
Community forum
Internship
Language course
Technical methodology
Excursion
Tutorial
Workshop
SWS Semester weekly hours Lecturer
13.01.026 Deutsch - Lektürekurs (B1.2+) Thursday: 14:00 - 16:00, weekly (from 11/04/19)
Language course - Wiebke Sander
20.01.314 Englisch Aufbaumodul 2 B Thursday: 12:00 - 16:00, weekly (from 04/04/19)
Language course 4 Geraldine Barry
20.01.732 Spanisch Basismodul 2 B Monday: 14:00 - 16:00, weekly (from 01/04/19), Location: A06 0-004
Wednesday: 16:00 - 18:00, weekly (from 03/04/19), Location: V02 1-113
Language course - Lucia Puertas
20.01.615 Kurdisch für Insider Tuesday: 16:00 - 18:00, weekly (from 23/04/19)
Tuesday: 18:00 - 20:00, weekly (from 02/04/19)
Language course 4 Roni Sterk
13.01.016 DK 5 Tutorium Thursday: 10:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 11/04/19)
Tutorial 2 Clara Liehmann
13.01.015 Deutschkurs 5 (Stufe B1.1) Wednesday: 16:00 - 20:00, weekly (from 03/04/19), Location: A06 0-004
Friday: 14:00 - 16:00, weekly (from 05/04/19), Location: A06 0-004
Dates on Friday. 14.06.19, Friday. 21.06.19 16:00 - 18:00, Room: A06 0-003 (Multimediaraum)
Language course - Anna-Lena Schmidt
13.01.022 Deutschkurs 7 (Stufe B2.1) Wednesday: 16:00 - 20:00, weekly (from 03/04/19), Location: A06 5-531
Friday: 14:00 - 16:00, weekly (from 05/04/19), Location: A06 0-011
Language course - Dr. (UCLA) Maria Egbert
13.01.035 Deutsch Grundstufenkurs (A2.1) - Intensivkurs Dates on Monday. 02.09.19 - Friday. 06.09.19, Monday. 09.09.19 - Friday. 13.09.19, Monday. 16.09.19 - Friday. 20.09.19, Monday. 23.09.19 - Friday. 27.09.19 08:00 - 13:00 Language course - in Bearbeitung
20.01.324 English for University Studies - Writing, Reading A Tuesday: 12:00 - 16:00, weekly (from 02/04/19)
Language course - M.A. Eric Ahlberg
13.01.020 DK 6 B Tutorium Monday: 08:00 - 10:00, weekly (from 08/04/19), Location: A06 4-418
Tuesday: 08:00 - 10:00, weekly (from 09/04/19), Location: S 2-203, V03 3-S326
Friday: 08:00 - 10:00, weekly (from 12/04/19), Location: A06 4-418
Tutorial - Clara Liehmann
Ellen von Hagen
13.01.033 Deutsch Orientierungsjahr (B2.1) - Intensivkurs Dates on Monday. 02.09.19 - Friday. 06.09.19, Monday. 09.09.19 - Friday. 13.09.19, Monday. 16.09.19 - Friday. 20.09.19, Monday. 23.09.19 - Friday. 27.09.19 08:00 - 13:00 Language course - in Bearbeitung
13.01.024 Deutsch - Konversationskurs (A2) Wednesday: 10:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 10/04/19)
Language course - Ellen von Hagen
Wiebke Sander
20.01.321 English for University Studies - Comprehensive Language practice Thursday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 04/04/19)
Language course - Richard Dawton
20.01.110 Arabisch Basismodul 2 Monday: 12:00 - 14:00, weekly (from 01/04/19)
Wednesday: 10:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 03/04/19)
Language course 8 Yasser Ali
20.01.211 Dänisch Basismodul 2 Monday: 18:00 - 20:00, weekly (from 01/04/19), Location: A06 0-012
Wednesday: 14:00 - 16:00, weekly (from 03/04/19), Location: A06 0-011
Language course - Connie Holm-Dimitriew
20.01.731 Spanisch Basismodul 2 A Monday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 01/04/19)
Language course - Leire Iriondo Fadrique
13.01.023 Deutschkurs 8 (Stufe B2.2) Wednesday: 16:00 - 20:00, weekly (from 03/04/19)
Friday: 14:00 - 16:00, weekly (from 05/04/19)
Language course - Daniela Rommel-Hathaway
20.01.326 Wirtschaftsenglisch 1 A Tuesday: 12:00 - 16:00, weekly (from 02/04/19)
Language course 4 Geraldine Barry
20.01.112 Chinesisch Basismodul 2 Tuesday: 14:00 - 16:00, weekly (from 02/04/19), Location: A06 0-003 (Multimediaraum)
Tuesday: 16:00 - 18:00, weekly (from 02/04/19), Location: A06 0-003 (Multimediaraum), A06 0-004
Language course 4 Yu-Feng Chiu
20.01.616 Niederländisch Basismodul 2 Monday: 18:00 - 20:00, weekly (from 01/04/19)
Wednesday: 12:00 - 14:00, weekly (from 03/04/19)
Language course - Johanna-Carolin Broeder
20.01.733 Spanisch Basismodul 2 C Wednesday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 03/04/19)
Language course - Leire Iriondo Fadrique
13.01.017 Deutschkurs 6 A (Stufe B1.2) Wednesday: 16:00 - 20:00, weekly (from 03/04/19), Location: A01 0-005
Friday: 14:00 - 16:00, weekly (from 05/04/19), Location: A06 0-009
Dates on Friday. 03.05.19 16:00 - 18:00, Room: A06 0-009
Language course - Inessa Vogel
20.01.737 Spanisch Basismodul 2 F - Intensivkurs Dates on Monday. 02.09.19 - Friday. 06.09.19, Monday. 16.09.19 - Friday. 20.09.19 08:00 - 12:00 Language course - in Bearbeitung
Leire Iriondo Fadrique
20.01.734 Spanisch Basismodul 2 D Tuesday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 02/04/19)
Language course - Leire Iriondo Fadrique
20.01.320 Englisch - Success in Business - Grammar and Vocabulary Skills Tuesday: 12:00 - 14:00, weekly (from 02/04/19)
Language course - Richard Dawton
13.01.021 DK 6 Schreibtraining Tuesday: 10:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 09/04/19)
Exercises - Clara Liehmann
Ellen von Hagen
20.01.313 Englisch Aufbaumodul 2 A Tuesday: 12:00 - 16:00, weekly (from 02/04/19)
Language course - Dr. Maike Engelhardt
20.01.418 Wirtschaftsfranzösisch 2 Monday: 10:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 08/04/19), Location: A06 4-418
Dates on Saturday. 27.04.19 10:00 - 16:00, Saturday. 04.05.19, Saturday. 18.05.19, Saturday. 01.06.19 08:00 - 14:00, Monday. 08.07.19 12:00 - 14:00, Room: A06 0-003 (Multimediaraum), A07 0-025
Language course - Marcela Müllerova
13.01.025 Deutsch - Konversationskurs (B1) Wednesday: 14:00 - 16:00, weekly (from 10/04/19)
Language course - Anna-Lena Schmidt
20.01.511 Italienisch Basismodul 2 Wednesday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 03/04/19), Location: A06 0-011
Dates on Monday. 17.06.19 14:00 - 18:00, Room: V03 3-S326
Language course - Anna Maria Casetti
20.01.614 Kurdisch Basismodul 2 Monday: 18:00 - 20:00, weekly (from 01/04/19), Location: A06 0-003 (Multimediaraum)
Tuesday: 16:00 - 18:00, weekly (from 02/04/19), Location: A06 0-011
Tuesday: 18:00 - 20:00, weekly (from 23/04/19), Location: A06 0-011
Language course 8 Roni Sterk
13.01.029 Deutsch - Oberstufenkurs wiss. Arbeiten: Lesen und Schreiben Monday: 16:00 - 18:00, weekly (from 08/04/19), Location: A14 1-115, A05 1-159
Language course - Dr. (UCLA) Maria Egbert
20.01.417 Französisch Wissenschaftliche Texte: DALF C1 (2) Tuesday: 08:00 - 10:00, weekly (from 02/04/19)
Language course - Houman Blandfort
13.01.010 Deutschkurs 3 (Stufe A2.1) Monday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 01/04/19)
Friday: 08:00 - 10:00, weekly (from 05/04/19)
Language course - Khatuna Bootsmann
13.01.002 Deutsch - Prüfungskurs B2/C1 (A) Monday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 01/04/19), Location: A14 1-114
Tuesday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 02/04/19), Location: A14 1-114
Wednesday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 03/04/19), Location: A14 1-114
Thursday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 04/04/19), Location: A14 1-114, W03 1-154
Friday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 05/04/19), Location: A14 1-114, W02 1-128, V03 0-E003
Dates on Saturday. 01.06.19 09:00 - 15:00, Room: (A14 1-101)
Language course - Matthias Jürgens
Wiebke Sander
13.01.001 Deutsch - Prüfungskurs B2 Monday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 01/04/19), Location: A04 4-411
Tuesday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 02/04/19), Location: A04 4-411
Wednesday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 03/04/19), Location: A04 4-411
Thursday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 04/04/19), Location: A04 4-411
Friday: 08:00 - 10:00, weekly (from 05/04/19), Location: A04 4-411
Friday: 10:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 05/04/19), Location: A06 0-003 (Multimediaraum)
Language course - Ellen von Hagen
Julika Klepp
20.01.317 Englisch Aufbaumodul 2 D - Intensivkurs Dates on Monday. 22.07.19 - Thursday. 25.07.19 09:00 - 14:00, Friday. 26.07.19 09:00 - 12:00, Monday. 05.08.19 - Thursday. 08.08.19 09:00 - 14:00, Friday. 09.08.19 09:00 - 12:00 Language course - in Bearbeitung
20.01.415 Französisch Vertiefungsmodul 2 Monday: 12:00 - 14:00, weekly (from 01/04/19), Location: A06 0-004
Wednesday: 12:00 - 14:00, weekly (from 03/04/19), Location: V02 1-113
Language course - Houman Blandfort
20.01.735 Spanisch Basismodul 2 E Monday: 16:00 - 18:00, weekly (from 01/04/19)
Wednesday: 14:00 - 16:00, weekly (from 03/04/19)
Language course - Lucia Puertas
13.01.037 Deutsch Mittelstufenkurs B (B1.1) - Intensivkurs Dates on Monday. 02.09.19 - Friday. 06.09.19, Monday. 09.09.19 - Friday. 13.09.19, Monday. 16.09.19 - Friday. 20.09.19, Monday. 23.09.19 - Friday. 27.09.19 08:00 - 13:00, Room: A06 0-011, A06 0-001 Language course - in Bearbeitung
13.01.036 Deutsch Mittelstufenkurs A (B1.1) - Intensivkurs Dates on Monday. 02.09.19 - Friday. 06.09.19, Monday. 09.09.19 - Friday. 13.09.19, Monday. 16.09.19 - Friday. 20.09.19, Monday. 23.09.19 - Friday. 27.09.19 08:00 - 13:00, Room: A06 0-004, A07 0-025 Language course - in Bearbeitung
20.01.322 English for University Studies: Comprehensive Language practice - Intensivkurs Dates on Thursday. 15.08.19 - Friday. 16.08.19, Monday. 19.08.19 - Tuesday. 20.08.19, Monday. 26.08.19 - Tuesday. 27.08.19, Thursday. 29.08.19 - Friday. 30.08.19 09:00 - 15:00 Language course - Richard Dawton
20.01.517 Japanisch Basismodul 2 Monday: 18:00 - 20:00, weekly (from 01/04/19)
Wednesday: 18:00 - 20:00, weekly (from 03/04/19)
Language course - Yumiko Alexander
20.01.722 Schwedisch Basismodul 2 B Monday: 16:00 - 18:00, weekly (from 01/04/19), Location: A06 0-011
Wednesday: 12:00 - 14:00, weekly (from 03/04/19), Location: A06 0-009
Dates on Saturday. 22.06.19 14:00 - 18:00, Thursday. 27.06.19 18:00 - 20:00, Room: A06 0-011, A06 0-012
Language course - Yvonne Kölling
20.01.216 Deutsche Gebärdensprache 1 Dates on Tuesday. 02.04.19 16:00 - 20:00, Tuesday. 09.04.19, Tuesday. 23.04.19 16:00 - 19:30, Wednesday. 24.04.19 18:00 - 21:00, Tuesday. 07.05.19, Tuesday. 14.05.19 16:00 - 19:30, Room: A06 0-012, A06 0-011 Language course - Sandra Gogol
20.01.612 Kroatisch/Serbisch/Bosnisch Aufbaumodul 2 Thursday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 04/04/19), Location: A06 0-003 (Multimediaraum)
Dates on Tuesday. 04.06.19, Tuesday. 11.06.19 14:00 - 16:00, Room: A06 0-012
Language course - Goran Krnic
20.01.811 Türkisch Basismodul 2 Tuesday: 14:00 - 16:00, weekly (from 02/04/19)
Tuesday: 16:00 - 18:00, weekly (from 02/04/19)
Language course 4 Silviya Dimitrova
13.01.003 Deutsch - Prüfungskurs B2/C1 (B) Monday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 01/04/19), Location: A14 1-115
Tuesday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 02/04/19), Location: A14 1-115
Wednesday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 03/04/19), Location: A14 1-115
Thursday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 04/04/19), Location: A14 1-115, W32 1-101
Friday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 05/04/19), Location: A14 1-115, W32 1-101
Dates on Thursday. 23.05.19 - Friday. 24.05.19 08:00 - 12:00, Saturday. 01.06.19 09:00 - 15:00, Room: (A14 1-101)
Language course - Clara Liehmann
Dr. Monika Hryniewicka
13.01.030 Elementary German for International Scientists Thursday: 16:00 - 19:00, weekly (from 25/04/19)
Language course 4 Dr. (UCLA) Maria Egbert
20.01.739 Spanisch Aufbaumodul 2 Tuesday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 02/04/19)
Language course - Liesel Sandstede, M.A.
20.01.318 Englisch - Success in Business - Application Skills Tuesday: 10:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 02/04/19)
Language course - Richard Dawton
13.01.008 Deutschkurs 1 (Stufe A1.1) Monday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 01/04/19)
Friday: 08:00 - 10:00, weekly (from 05/04/19)
Language course 2 Iwona Tucka
20.01.412 Französisch Basismodul 2 B Tuesday: 12:00 - 14:00, weekly (from 02/04/19)
Thursday: 12:00 - 14:00, weekly (from 04/04/19)
Language course - Anne-Marie Brunet-Dilger, M.A.
20.01.328 Wirtschaftsenglisch 2 A Wednesday: 12:00 - 16:00, weekly (from 03/04/19)
Language course 4 Geraldine Barry
20.01.711 Russisch Basismodul 2 Monday: 08:00 - 10:00, weekly (from 01/04/19), Location: A06 5-531
Wednesday: 08:00 - 10:00, weekly (from 03/04/19), Location: S 2-205
Language course - Kristina Kloss
13.01.018 DK6 A Tutorium Monday: 08:00 - 10:00, weekly (from 08/04/19)
Tuesday: 08:00 - 10:00, weekly (from 09/04/19)
Friday: 08:00 - 10:00, weekly (from 12/04/19)
Dates on Friday. 03.05.19 16:00 - 18:00
Tutorial - Clara Liehmann
Ellen von Hagen
20.01.325 English for University Studies - Writing, Reading B Wednesday: 12:00 - 16:00, weekly (from 03/04/19)
Language course - M.A. Eric Ahlberg
20.01.712 Russisch Aufbaumodul 2 Monday: 18:00 - 20:00, weekly (from 01/04/19)
Tuesday: 18:00 - 20:00, weekly (from 02/04/19)
Language course 4 Kristina Kloss
20.01.516 Japanisch Basismodul 1 Monday: 16:00 - 18:00, weekly (from 01/04/19)
Wednesday: 16:00 - 18:00, weekly (from 03/04/19)
Language course - Yumiko Alexander
20.01.217 Deutsche Gebärdensprache 2 Dates on Tuesday. 21.05.19 16:00 - 20:00, Tuesday. 28.05.19 16:00 - 19:30, Tuesday. 04.06.19 17:15 - 20:45, Tuesday. 11.06.19, Tuesday. 18.06.19, Tuesday. 25.06.19 16:00 - 19:30 Language course - Sandra Gogol
20.01.618 Portugiesisch Basismodul 2 Tuesday: 10:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 02/04/19), Location: A06 0-003 (Multimediaraum)
Thursday: 10:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 04/04/19), Location: A06 0-004
Dates on Thursday. 13.06.19 14:00 - 16:00, Room: A06 0-004
Language course - Ana Vidal-Schneider
20.01.721 Schwedisch Basismodul 2 A Monday: 14:00 - 16:00, weekly (from 01/04/19), Location: A06 0-011
Tuesday: 08:00 - 10:00, weekly (from 02/04/19), Location: A06 0-012
Dates on Saturday. 22.06.19 10:00 - 14:00, Wednesday. 26.06.19 18:00 - 20:00, Room: A06 0-011, A07 0-031
Language course - Yvonne Kölling
3.00.613 Information zum Modul ipb613 Sprachen im Professionalisierungsbereich der Fachmaster der FK III The course times are not decided yet. Miscellaneous - Kein Dozent
20.01.611 Kroatisch/Serbisch/Bosnisch Basismodul 2 Monday: 16:00 - 18:00, weekly (from 01/04/19)
Thursday: 16:00 - 18:00, weekly (from 04/04/19)
Thursday: 18:00 - 20:00, weekly (from 06/06/19)
Language course 2 Goran Krnic
13.01.011 Deutschkurs 4 A (Stufe A2.2) Monday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 01/04/19), Location: A06 0-003 (Multimediaraum)
Friday: 08:00 - 10:00, weekly (from 05/04/19), Location: S 2-205
Language course - Dr. (UCLA) Maria Egbert
20.01.311 Englisch Basismodul 2 A Monday: 12:00 - 16:00, weekly (from 01/04/19)
Language course 4 Richard Dawton
20.01.414 Französisch Aufbaumodul 2 Tuesday: 12:00 - 14:00, weekly (from 02/04/19), Location: A14 1-114
Thursday: 12:00 - 14:00, weekly (from 04/04/19), Location: A14 1-114, V04 1-146
Dates on Thursday. 23.05.19 12:00 - 14:00
Language course - Houman Blandfort
13.01.019 Deutschkurs 6 B (Stufe B1.2) Wednesday: 16:00 - 20:00, weekly (from 03/04/19)
Friday: 14:00 - 16:00, weekly (from 05/04/19)
Dates on Saturday. 29.06.19 09:00 - 16:00, Wednesday. 10.07.19 16:00 - 20:00, Friday. 12.07.19 14:00 - 16:00
Language course - Burcin Amet
13.01.014 DK 4 Schreibtraining Tuesday: 10:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 09/04/19)
Exercises - Clara Liehmann
Ellen von Hagen
20.01.212 Dänisch Aufbaumodul 2 Monday: 16:00 - 18:00, weekly (from 01/04/19), Location: A06 0-012
Wednesday: 16:00 - 18:00, weekly (from 03/04/19), Location: A06 0-011
Language course - Connie Holm-Dimitriew
20.01.619 Portugiesisch Aufbaumodul 2 Tuesday: 12:00 - 14:00, weekly (from 02/04/19), Location: A06 0-003 (Multimediaraum)
Thursday: 12:00 - 14:00, weekly (from 04/04/19), Location: A06 0-004
Dates on Monday. 27.05.19 14:00 - 16:00, Room: A06 0-012
Language course - Ana Vidal-Schneider
13.01.034 Deutsch Mittelstufenkurs (B1+) - Intensivkurs Dates on Monday. 02.09.19 - Friday. 06.09.19, Monday. 09.09.19 - Friday. 13.09.19, Monday. 16.09.19 - Friday. 20.09.19, Monday. 23.09.19 - Friday. 27.09.19 08:00 - 13:00 Language course - in Bearbeitung
13.01.009a Deutschkurs 2 B (Stufe A1.2) Wednesday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 03/04/19)
Friday: 12:00 - 14:00, weekly (from 05/04/19)
Language course 6 Heidemarie Aßmuth-Düster
13.01.009 Deutschkurs 2 (Stufe A1.2) Monday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 01/04/19)
Friday: 08:00 - 10:00, weekly (from 05/04/19)
Language course - Dr. Monika Hryniewicka
13.01.012 Deutschkurs 4 B (Stufe A2.2) Monday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 01/04/19), Location: V02 0-004
Friday: 08:00 - 10:00, weekly (from 05/04/19), Location: A06 0-009
Dates on Friday. 31.05.19 10:00 - 12:00, Room: A06 0-009
Language course - Julika Klepp
Dr. (UCLA) Maria Egbert
20.01.100 Sprachtandem Friday: 16:00 - 20:00, weekly (from 05/04/19)
Dates on Tuesday. 23.04.19 18:00 - 20:00, Wednesday. 15.05.19, Wednesday. 22.05.19 14:00 - 16:00
Language course - Daniela Rommel-Hathaway
20.01.743 Wirtschaftsspanisch 1 Monday: 16:00 - 20:00, weekly (from 01/04/19), Location: A14 1-114, W03 1-154
Tuesday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 09/04/19), Location: JJW 2-233
Language course 4 Dolores Sanchez Gonzalez
20.01.319 Englisch - Success in Business - Communication Skills Tuesday: 08:00 - 10:00, weekly (from 02/04/19)
Language course - Richard Dawton
13.01.006 Schreibtraining PK B2 Thursday: 12:00 - 14:00, weekly (from 04/04/19)
Exercises - Clara Liehmann
Ellen von Hagen
Julika Klepp
13.01.019a Deutschkurs 6 C (Stufe B1.2) Wednesday: 16:00 - 19:30, weekly (from 03/04/19), Location: A14 1-114
Friday: 14:00 - 16:00, weekly (from 05/04/19), Location: A10 1-121a, A10 1-121 (Hörsaal F)
Dates on Friday. 17.05.19, Friday. 31.05.19 14:00 - 17:00, Room: A10 1-121a
Language course 6 Wiebke Sander
20.01.411 Französisch Basismodul 2 A Monday: 12:00 - 14:00, weekly (from 01/04/19), Location: A06 0-012
Wednesday: 12:00 - 14:00, weekly (from 03/04/19), Location: A06 0-012
Dates on Friday. 21.06.19 14:00 - 17:00, Room: A11 0-018
Language course - Anne-Marie Brunet-Dilger, M.A.
20.01.218 Deutsche Gebärdensprache 3 - Intensivkurs Dates on Tuesday. 16.07.19 - Thursday. 18.07.19, Tuesday. 23.07.19 - Wednesday. 24.07.19 16:00 - 20:00, Thursday. 25.07.19 17:15 - 20:45 Language course - in Bearbeitung
13.01.004 Deutsch - Prüfungskurs C1 Monday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 01/04/19)
Tuesday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 02/04/19)
Wednesday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 03/04/19)
Thursday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 04/04/19)
Friday: 08:00 - 12:00, weekly (from 05/04/19)
Dates on Saturday. 01.06.19 09:00 - 15:00
Language course - Jana Stöckeler
Inessa Vogel
13.01.007 Kompetenztraining B2/C1, C1-Tutorium Friday: 12:00 - 14:00, weekly (from 05/04/19)
Exercises - Clara Liehmann
Inessa Vogel
Jana Stöckeler
13.01.013 DK 4 Tutorium Tuesday: 08:00 - 10:00, weekly (from 09/04/19), Location: A06 4-418
Wednesday: 08:00 - 10:00, weekly (from 10/04/19), Location: A02 2-203
Thursday: 08:00 - 10:00, weekly (from 11/04/19), Location: A02 2-203
Tutorial - Clara Liehmann
Ellen von Hagen
20.01.723 Schwedisch Aufbaumodul 2 Monday: 12:00 - 14:00, weekly (from 01/04/19), Location: A06 0-011
Wednesday: 14:00 - 16:00, weekly (from 03/04/19), Location: A06 0-009
Dates on Saturday. 29.06.19 11:00 - 14:00, Room: A06 0-012
Language course - Yvonne Kölling
13.01.031 Deutsch - Anqualifizierung zu SprachbegleiterInnnen Thursday: 12:00 - 14:00, weekly (from 04/04/19)
Miscellaneous - Clara Liehmann
Ellen von Hagen
13.01.005 PK B2/C1-C1 Schreibtraining Wednesday: 12:00 - 14:00, weekly (from 10/04/19)
Tutorial - Clara Liehmann
Ellen von Hagen
20.01.518 Japanisch Aufbaumodul 1 Tuesday: 20:00 - 22:00, weekly (from 02/04/19)
Thursday: 20:00 - 22:00, weekly (from 04/04/19)
Language course 8 Kuniko Numazaki
89 courses

Top